Supporters -old

Major Funders- Gifts over $3,000

Palm Beach Cultural Council
nea-logo[1]
logo_wittmann[1]

 

Michael Tiernan

Peter Tracy

 

Individual Donors

Carlos Alvarez
Amp Shop & Music Parlor
Karen Antonucci
Lynne Antonucci
Audio America
Bob & Vicki Silver Banks
Vicki & Malcolm Barit
Barnards Carpet One
Elizabeth Barr
Anne & Steve Bisby

Andre & Lisa Boucher
Leslie Ann & Theodore Brelsford
Brower Architectural Assoc.
James Brown
Ron Browne
Ted & Chris Brownstein
Tom Brunell
Virginia Burchett
Paulette & Greg Burdick
Vicki Bryson
Roy Cacciaguida
Rose Calame
Ellie Caldwell

Doris Chafin
Susan & Jeff Chafin
Marg Chauvin
Champion Home Health Care
Roseanne & Charles Clements
Shauna Coolican

Rick Cotton
Gail Darling
Deborah Davis
Theodore Deckert
Robert Doherty
Berit Devine
BJ & Lenny Diamond
Ruth Dickinson
Wayne Diller
Kelly & Nancie Dixon
Thomas & Sharan Eastwood
Richard & Gaetana Ebbole
George & Wilma Elmore

Ron Esposito
Thelma Fletcher

Joan Friedenberg
Kirk Friedland
Tara Ford
Parveneh Foroughi

Joseph & Cheryl Gentile
Janet L Glaspie
Andrea Gralnick
Patrick & Sarah Green
Elizabeth Griffin
Bill Hale

David Hale
Lida Hale
Jan Hamilton
Rex Hazeltine, Sheri and Blazer
Shelley Hill
Karen Hoover
Guy and Elizabeth Icangelo
Brent & Suzanne Ion
Ray Johnson
George Kagan
Janet Kanai
Philip Karas
Richard Kupfer
Richard Kohl
Jill LaMarca
Barbara Larsen

Steve Lee

Leeds Custom Design
Michael & Zofia Levine
Donna & John Lehman
TN Liddell
Barbara Mackenzie
Donna Manly Lehman
Jeneva McCann
Jill & Daryl McCann
Robert McFalls
Ted & Sadi Meredith
Susan Merritt
Amy Meyer

Robert Meyer
Joann Minor
Suzan Mitchell
Derek Morell
Peggy R Moreno
Pamela Murray
Faith & John Myer

Shirley Naylor
David Olson
Heidi Ott
Katherine & Jim Park
Nan Parker
Jeff Pasquale

John Pauly
Sharon Pauly
Barbara Pembamoto
Diane Poli
Harvey & Lee Poppel
Joseph Pubillones
Mona Reis
John Roberson
Karen Roberts
Mark Roberts
William & Mary Roberts
Harvey Rosenfeld
Suzanne & Rick Ross
Jeffrey Sattler
Eugene Schmitt
Janet Schmitt
Jim Schmitt
Jill Schneider
William Schroeder
Rick Seymour

Adela Shiner

Paul Shirley

John Shupak

Mary Sibley
TM & Patricia Skelly
Ivan Skinner
Randolph & Deborah Smith
Hap Snel
Steve Snel
Walter Snel
John & Virginia Spicknall
Leon St.John
Cole & Kathy Stearns
Andy Stein
Duncan & Coleen Strauss
Elisa A. Stewart
Jennie Stewart

Sub Groove Band
Grey Tesh
George & Barbara Thornton
Luz Van Meek
Mark Wade
Anne Waggoner
Robert Warren
Inc. Waterblasting Technologies

Susan Weisman

Mary Lou Wickes
Beth Wilkerson
John Williams
Sandra Williams
Avram Zeff

In- Kind Contributors

ETC, Inc.
Thornton Nurseries
Omphoy Hotel
Chafin Music Center

House Concert Hosts

Greg and Paulette Burdick

Donations in memory of

Lida Hale

PERFORMERS that have donated performances

Mike Tiernan

Pat Geschwind and Recorder Ensemble

Cameo

Jason Colannino

Jerry Mandel

Buckley Griffis

Frank Cerabino

Mark Doyle

Mark Fischer

Kailin Garrity

Jorie Morrow

Suzanne Cannon

Adrian Montijo

Grey Tesh

Night Music

Kurt Kelley

Signed, Sealed and Delivered

Michael Moses

Ivory Jim Hunter

Richard Willets

Tom Brunnell

Yetta Shapiro

Madison McIntosh

Dominic Raffa

Megan Saslow

Marc Solomon

Lana Pearson

Friction Farm

Banyan Street Jug Band